Týždeň | Dátum | Turnaj | Názov tímu | Výsledok | Tímov | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 2018-09-01 | SLK FINÁLE | HOHENLOHE | 2 | 12 | 180 | |
36 | 2018-09-08 | GUĽOBRANIE | GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA | 10 | 52 | 143 | |
43 | 2018-10-27 | KAPUCÍNOVA KOULE | FILOVA MARCELA | 14 | 46 | 104 | |
33 | 2018-08-18 | DONAUTURM TAG & NACHT | FILOVA MARCELA | 9 | 16 | 40 | 98 |
38 | 2018-09-22 | O TRI SVÄTOPLUKOVE PRÚTY | FRATRIC PETER | 2 | 18 | 72 | |
41 | 2018-10-13 | STUPAVSKÉ ZELÉ | FRATRIC PETER | 20 | 40 | 70 | |
32 | 2018-08-11 | HOHENLOHE CUP | STRBA ANTON | 10 | 31 | 54 | |
26 | 2018-07-01 | MALOKARPATSKÝ POHÁR | GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA | 12 | 28 | 42 | |
30 | 2018-07-28 | 150+ | HAVRLENT MARIAN | 10 | 20 | 35 | |
37 | 2018-09-15 | CC POLAND | KLUCIKOVA DANA | 62 | 70 | 2.5 | |
34 | 2018-08-25 | CC SLOVAKIA | GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA | 80 | 113 | 2.5 | |
42 | 2018-10-20 | FARMA POD GAŠTANKOU | BEZAK VLADIMIR | 18 | 31 | 1 | |
25 | 2018-06-23 | VTEDY NA ZÁPADE 2X2 | LAZAROVA JANA | 29 | 46 | 1 | |
31 | 2018-08-04 | MILUJEME PETANG 2X2 | GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA | 41 | 62 | 1 | |
31 | 2018-08-05 | MILUJEME PETANG 3X3 | KRAJCOVICOVA KATARINA | 22 | 27 | 1 |
Týždeň | Dátum | Turnaj | Názov tímu | Výsledok | Tímov | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2018-10-13 | B - STUPAVSKÉ ZELÉ | FRATRIC PETER | 1 | 22 | 110 | |
42 | 2018-10-20 | B - FARMA POD GAŠTANKOU | BEZAK VLADIMIR | 8 | 14 | 1 |
Počíta sa najlepších 15 turnajov.
Rok | Umiestnenie | Body | Typ | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 26 / 383 | 2931.5 | NORMAL | CAP |
2023 | 25 / 384 | 3148.5 | NORMAL | CAP |
2022 | 17 / 351 | 3973 | NORMAL | HOHENLOHE |
2021 | 10 / 329 | 2666.5 | ESPOIRS | HOHENLOHE |
2020 | 12 / 313 | 2240 | ESPOIRS | HOHENLOHE |
2019 | 18 / 295 | 3805 | ESPOIRS | HOHENLOHE |
2018 | 82 / 277 | 807 | ESPOIRS | HOHENLOHE |
2017 | 35 / 258 | 1959 | ESPOIRS | HOHENLOHE |
2016 | 46 / 244 | 938.5 | JUNIOR | HOHENLOHE |
2015 | 85 / 240 | 366 | JUNIOR | HOHENLOHE |
2014 | 154 / 247 | 3.5 | KADET | HOHENLOHE |